2018 U12 & younger Schedule

Scroll sideways to see complete schedule.

Date Time Event Name Classification Venue Discipline Cost More
21 Jan 10:00 am U10/U12 Council Cup Council Central Labrador Dual SL  
04 Feb 9:30 am U12 Flight Camp (U12 only) Council Central Song Mtn. Flight Ca  
17 Feb 9:30 am U10/U12 Council Cup Council Central Toggenburg GS  
18 Feb 9:30 am U10/U12 Council Cup Council Central Skaneateles Dual SL  
24 Feb 9:30 am U10/U12 Council Cup Council Central Greek Peak Kombi  
20 Jan 10:00 am GVSC Council Cup
RA: Laura Abplanalp
Council Genesee Valley Bristol GS  
21 Jan 10:00 am Genesee Council Flight Camp Council Genesee Valley Bristol Flight Cam  
03 Feb 9:30 am U10/U12 Council Cup
RA: Andy Rodman
Council Genesee Valley Hunt Hollow GS  
10 Feb 9:30 am U10/U12 Council Cup
RA: Rita Towner
Council Genesee Valley Swain Kombi  
28 Feb 10:00 am U10/U12 Council Cup Council Genesee Valley Brantling SL  
18 Feb 9:30 am U12 Flight Camp
RA: Sara Montgomery
Council Mountain West Mountain Flight Cam  
20 Jan 9:30 am U12 Flight Camp
RA: Travis Widger
Council Niagara Holimont Flight Cam  
21 Jan 9:30 am U10/U12 Council Cup
RA: Michael Nenno
Council Niagara Holiday Valley Kombi  
04 Feb 9:30 am U10/U12 Council Cup
RA: Lia Hallett
Council Niagara Buffalo Ski Club SL  
18 Feb 10:00 am U10/U12 Council Cup
RA: Andrew Minier
Council Niagara Kissing Bridge DUAL SL  
25 Feb 10:00 am U10/U12 Council Cup
RA: Travis Widger
Council Niagara Holimont GS  
14 Jan 9:30 am U12RVW Flight Camp
RA: Philip Davenport
Council Rip Van Winkle Windham Flight Cam  
04 Feb 10:00 am U10/U12 Council Cup
RA: Tara Hulse
Council Rip Van Winkle Holiday Mountain SL  
11 Feb 10:10 am U10/U12 Council Cup Council Rip Van Winkle Belleayre GS  
03 Mar 10:00 am U10/U12 Council Cup Council Rip Van Winkle Hunter Kombi  
17 Mar 9:30 am
2 Day Event
Kandahar Championships Invite Toggenburg ALL 99.00
24 Mar 9:30 am
2 Day Event
Future Stars Invite Gore Mountain Camp  
31 Dec 9:30 am U10/12/14 Brantling Dual SL Open Brantling Dual SL  
07 Jan 9:30 am Hovey Memorial Open Whiteface GS  
10 Mar 9:30 am
2 Day Event
Kandahar Central/ADK Open Labrador Kombi/GS 99.00  
10 Mar 9:30 am
2 Day Event
Kandahar NIA/GVSC Open Holimont Kombi/GS 99.00  
10 Mar 9:00 am
2 Day Event
Kandahar RVW/MTN
RA: Philip Davenport
Open Windham Kombi/GS 99.00